Grapeseed oil is a by-product of winemaking. After wine is made by pressing the grapes, grape seeds are left behind. Grapeseed oil is the extracted from these leftover seeds. The oil is used as a natural beauty product and as a healthy alternative to vegetable oil.
This section doesn’t currently include any content. Add content to this section using the sidebar.
Free Delivery Over 500.000
We typically reply within minutes
Hello! James here from Support team,this is sample text. Original text will display as per app dashboard settings