Skip to content

🛵 FREE DELIVERY in BALI Click Here for more info 🛵

🎉 WE SAVED 134,000kg PLASTIC WASTE 🎉

Contact us


Shampoo Frangipani (Liquid) / ml

285
Unit price  per 

Guaranteed safe & secure checkout

Shampoo Frangipani


PIRT No. NA18171003061

Frangipani oil is derived from the Frangipani or Plumeria plant. This pale yellow, slightly vicious oil is widely used in a number of cosmetics€Š soaps, shampoos, creams, gels and perfumes. In addition to its unique and exotic scent, frangipani oil benefits your health€Š €Šspecifically your hair and skin€Š in a number of incredible ways.

Ingredients:

Aqua, Lauryl Glucoside, Acrylates/Steareth-20 Methacrylat, Copolymer, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium N-Lauraylsarcosinate, Pearl Concentrate, Polyquatermium-7, Polycarbonate 20, Frangipani Fragrance Oil, Alkali (NaOH), Phenoxyethanol, Methylisothiazolinone


--

Benefits of Shampoo Frangipani for your hair


    • Frangipani oil moisturizes your hair, making it smoother and softer.

    • It protects your hair from UV ray damage.

    • It hydrates your scalp, reducing the risk of flaky scalp or dandruff.

"
This section doesn’t currently include any content. Add content to this section using the sidebar.

Locally Sourced

Free Delivery

Secure Checkout

Environmentally Friendly